Matches in Wiktionary for { ?s ?p ?o. }
- -ta-Estonian-Suffix-1en type Sense.
- -ta-Estonian-Suffix-1en type LexicalSense.
- -ta-Estonian-Suffix-1en label "-ta".
- -ta-Estonian-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Estonian-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Estonian-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Estonian-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Estonian-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Estonian-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Estonian-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Estonian-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Estonian-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Estonian-Suffix-1en seeAlso -daScottish_Gaelic.
- -ta-Estonian-Suffix-1en seeAlso -teScottish_Gaelic.
- -ta-Estonian-Suffix-1en seeAlso Appendix:Variations_of_"ta".
- -ta-Finnish language Finnish.
- -ta-Finnish hasEtymology -ta-Finnish-2.
- -ta-Finnish hasEtymology "From Proto-Uralic ablative case *-ta/*-tä.".
- -ta-Finnish type LexicalSense.
- -ta-Finnish label "-ta".
- -ta-Finnish seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Finnish seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Finnish seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Finnish seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Finnish seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Finnish seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Finnish seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Finnish seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Finnish seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Finnish seeAlso -daScottish_Gaelic.
- -ta-Finnish seeAlso -teScottish_Gaelic.
- -ta-Finnish seeAlso Appendix:Variations_of_"ta".
- -ta-Finnish-2 hasPoSUsage -ta-Finnish-2-Suffix.
- -ta-Finnish-2 id "2".
- -ta-Finnish-2-Suffix hasPoS Suffix.
- -ta-Finnish-2-Suffix hasSense -ta-Finnish-2-Suffix-1en.
- -ta-Finnish-2-Suffix-1en hasMeaning "A verbal suffix to build verbs from nouns, appended to the weak stem 122950 i.e. one takes the n off the genitive singular form and adds this suffix to it.".
- -ta-Finnish-2-Suffix-1en type Sense.
- -ta-Quechua language Quechua.
- -ta-Quechua hasEtymology "From -kta".
- -ta-Quechua hasPoSUsage -ta-Quechua-Suffix.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix hasPoS Suffix.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix hasSense -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix hasSense -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en language Quechua.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en hasEtymology "From -kta".
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en hasExample "Wak wasita rikuy.".
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en hasMeaning "(nominal) A suffix for the accusative case.".
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en hasPoS Suffix.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en type Sense.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en type LexicalSense.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en label "-ta".
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en seeAlso -daScottish_Gaelic.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en seeAlso -teScottish_Gaelic.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-1en seeAlso Appendix:Variations_of_"ta".
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en language Quechua.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en hasEtymology "From -kta".
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en hasExample "Mamaykita qallarispa karqani.".
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en hasMeaning "(nominal) a suffix to mark the direct object of the sentence.".
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en hasPoS Suffix.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en type Sense.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en type LexicalSense.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en label "-ta".
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en seeAlso -daScottish_Gaelic.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en seeAlso -teScottish_Gaelic.
- -ta-Quechua-Suffix-2en seeAlso Appendix:Variations_of_"ta".
- -ta-ScottishGaelic language ScottishGaelic.
- -ta-ScottishGaelic hasPoSUsage -ta-ScottishGaelic-Suffix.
- -ta-ScottishGaelic-Suffix hasPoS Suffix.
- -ta-ScottishGaelic-Suffix hasSense -ta-ScottishGaelic-Suffix-1en.
- -ta-ScottishGaelic-Suffix seeAlso -daScottish_Gaelic.
- -ta-ScottishGaelic-Suffix seeAlso -teScottish_Gaelic.
- -ta-ScottishGaelic-Suffix-1en language ScottishGaelic.
- -ta-ScottishGaelic-Suffix-1en hasExample "leònta ('S leònta mo làmh - my hand is wounded.)".
- -ta-ScottishGaelic-Suffix-1en hasMeaning "Used to form adjectives from nouns, in the sense of having the object represented by the noun.".
- -ta-ScottishGaelic-Suffix-1en hasPoS Suffix.
- -ta-ScottishGaelic-Suffix-1en type Sense.
- -ta-ScottishGaelic-Suffix-1en type LexicalSense.
- -ta-ScottishGaelic-Suffix-1en label "-ta".
- -ta-ScottishGaelic-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-ScottishGaelic-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.
- -ta-ScottishGaelic-Suffix-1en seeAlso -ta.