Matches in DBpedia 2014 for { ?s <http://dbpedia.org/property/specialist> ?o. }
- Abbey_Hill_School_and_Performing_Arts_College specialist "Arts".
- Abbey_Hill_School_and_Performing_Arts_College specialist "SEN communication and interaction".
- Abbeydale_Grange_School specialist New_media_art.
- Abbot_Beyne_School specialist Arts_College.
- Abbots_Farm_Junior_School specialist "science".
- Abraham_Darby_Academy specialist Performing_Arts_and_Business_Enterprise.
- Academy_of_Live_and_Recorded_Arts specialist "Performing arts".
- Accrington_Academy specialist "Sports and Mathematics".
- Adolf_Fredrik's_Music_School specialist "Music".
- Airedale_Academy specialist Arts_College.
- Al-Hijrah_School specialist Science_College.
- Alcester_Academy specialist Music_College.
- Alcester_Academy specialist Technology_College.
- Alcester_Grammar_School specialist Science.
- Alcester_Grammar_School specialist The_arts.
- Alderbrook_Secondary_School specialist Arts_College.
- Alderwasley_Hall_Sixth_Form_Centre specialist "Asperger's, Speech and Language Difficulties".
- All_Hallows_Catholic_School specialist Gifted_education.
- All_Hallows_Catholic_School specialist Technology_College.
- All_Hallows_Catholic_School specialist "Music college".
- All_Saints'_Academy,_Cheltenham specialist "Science and sport".
- All_Saints_Catholic_College specialist Humanities_College.
- All_Saints_Catholic_High_School,_Sheffield specialist Sports_College.
- All_Saints_Church_of_England_Academy,_Plymouth specialist Business_and_Enterprise_College.
- All_Saints_RC_School specialist Arts_College.
- Allerton_Grange_School specialist "Art".
- Allerton_High_School specialist Business_and_Enterprise_College.
- Altrincham_College_of_Arts specialist Arts_College.
- Altwood_Church_of_England_School specialist Business_and_Enterprise_College.
- Amaldeme specialist Learning_disability.
- Amery_Hill_School specialist "Music".
- Angmering_School specialist "Sports College, Science Specialism".
- Archbishop_Ilsley_Catholic_School_and_Sixth_Form_Centre specialist Technology_College.
- Arden_School specialist Language_College.
- Arthur_Mellows_Village_College specialist "Technology".
- Arts_Educational_Schools,_London specialist "Performing arts".
- Ash_Green_School specialist Arts_College.
- Ash_Manor_School specialist Technology_College.
- Ashlawn_School specialist "Science, and Academy".
- Aston_Academy specialist "Maths and Computing".
- Aston_Manor_Academy specialist Technology_College.
- Athens_Area_School_District specialist "Kevin Rimmey, Business Manager".
- Audenshaw_School specialist Technology_College.
- Australian_Ballet_School specialist Classical_ballet.
- Avon_Valley_School specialist Arts_College.
- Aylesbury_Grammar_School specialist Language_College.
- Aylesbury_Grammar_School specialist Mathematics_and_Computing_College.
- Aylesbury_Grammar_School specialist Science_College.
- Aylesbury_High_School specialist Language_College.
- Aylesbury_Vale_Academy specialist "Science & Technology with ICT".
- Bacon's_College specialist "Digital Media".
- Bacup_and_Rawtenstall_Grammar_School specialist Mathematics_and_Computing_College.
- Balderstone_Technology_College specialist Technology_College.
- Banbury_Academy specialist Humanities_College.
- Bangor_Academy_and_Sixth_Form_College specialist "Humanities".
- Barney's_Musical_Castle specialist "Margie Larsen".
- Barney's_Musical_Castle specialist "Mary Ann Dudko".
- Barr's_Hill_School specialist Engineering_College_(English_specialist_school).
- Barr_Beacon_School specialist "School".
- Bartholomew_School_Eynsham specialist Technology_College.
- Bartley_Green_School specialist "Technology and Sport".
- Barton_Court_Grammar_School specialist Language_College.
- Bassingbourn_Village_College specialist "Technology".
- Bath_Local_School_District specialist "Thomas M. Schaaf".
- Batley_Grammar_School specialist "Mathematics".
- Baverstock_School specialist Sixth_form_college.
- Baverstock_School specialist Sports_College.
- Baxter_College specialist Business_and_Enterprise_College.
- Bay_House_School specialist Mathematics_and_Computing_College.
- Baylis_Court_School specialist Arts_College.
- Bede_College specialist "Sixth form college".
- Bedlingtonshire_Community_High_School specialist "Maths and Computing".
- Beechen_Cliff_School specialist Technology_College.
- Belfairs_Academy specialist "Media Arts College".
- Belle_Vue_Girls'_School specialist Language_College.
- Belle_Vue_Girls'_School specialist Science_College.
- Belleville_Primary_School specialist "Academy".
- Belvidere_School,_Shrewsbury specialist "Technology and Training College".
- Benedict_International_Education_Group specialist Language_College.
- Benedict_Schools specialist Language_College.
- Benfield_School specialist "Sports".
- Benton_Park_School specialist "Technology".
- Beverley_Grammar_School specialist Engineering_College_(English_specialist_school).
- Bhonsala_Military_School specialist "Military Preparatory School".
- Bicester_Community_College specialist Technology_College.
- Biddick_Academy specialist Sports_College.
- Big_Spring_School_District specialist "Temple, Jeanne, Asst Superintendent".
- Bilton_School specialist Mathematics_and_Computing_College.
- Bingley_Grammar_School specialist "Business and Enterprise".
- Birkdale_High_School_(Sefton) specialist Humanities_College.
- Birkdale_High_School_(Sefton) specialist Mathematics_and_Computing_College.
- Birley_Community_College specialist "Technology".
- Bishop_Challoner_Catholic_College specialist "Sports College, Training School and Science College".
- Bishop_Fox's_Community_School specialist Business_and_Enterprise_College.
- Bishop_Luffa_School specialist Technology_College.
- Bishop_Perowne_CofE_College specialist "Performing Arts College".
- Bishop_Ullathorne_RC_School specialist "Humanities".
- Bishop_Vesey's_Grammar_School specialist Language_College.
- Bishop_Walsh_Catholic_School specialist "Performing Arts, Mathematics and Computing College".
- Bishops_Hatfield_Girls_School specialist "Humanities and English".