Matches in DBpedia 2014 for { <http://dbpedia.org/resource/Illinois_Route_43> ?p ?o. }
- Illinois_Route_43 length "97.0434432".
- Illinois_Route_43 abstract "Illinois Route 43 is a major north–south state road in the U.S. state of Illinois. It runs from U.S. Route 30 in Frankfort north to the large intersection of Illinois Route 120 (Belvidere Road) and U.S. Route 41 (Skokie Highway) in Waukegan.".
- Illinois_Route_43 county Cook_County,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 county Lake_County,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 county Will_County,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 length "97043.4432".
- Illinois_Route_43 routeEnd Park_City,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 routeEndDirection "North".
- Illinois_Route_43 routeJunction Berwyn,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 routeJunction Bridgeview,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 routeJunction Chicago.
- Illinois_Route_43 routeJunction Niles,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 routeJunction Northbrook,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 routeJunction Oak_Park,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 routeJunction Orland_Park,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 routeJunction Summit,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 routeJunction Tinley_Park,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 routeNumber "43".
- Illinois_Route_43 routeStart Frankfort,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 routeStartDirection "South".
- Illinois_Route_43 routeTypeAbbreviation "IL".
- Illinois_Route_43 thumbnail Illinois_Route_43_in_Bridgeview.jpg?width=300.
- Illinois_Route_43 wikiPageExternalLink il_EndsPage.php?id=1043§ion=1.
- Illinois_Route_43 wikiPageID "1201924".
- Illinois_Route_43 wikiPageRevisionID "589456807".
- Illinois_Route_43 counties Cook_County,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 counties Lake_County,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 counties Will_County,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 county "Cook".
- Illinois_Route_43 county "Lake".
- Illinois_Route_43 countySpecial Cook_County,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 countySpecial Will_County,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 cspan "18".
- Illinois_Route_43 cspan "2".
- Illinois_Route_43 cspan "6".
- Illinois_Route_43 directionA "South".
- Illinois_Route_43 directionB "North".
- Illinois_Route_43 established "1967".
- Illinois_Route_43 hasPhotoCollection Illinois_Route_43.
- Illinois_Route_43 junction "in Berwyn".
- Illinois_Route_43 junction "in Bridgeview".
- Illinois_Route_43 junction "in Chicago".
- Illinois_Route_43 junction "in Niles".
- Illinois_Route_43 junction "in Northbrook".
- Illinois_Route_43 junction "in Oak Park".
- Illinois_Route_43 junction "in Orland Park".
- Illinois_Route_43 junction "in Summit".
- Illinois_Route_43 junction "in Tinley Park".
- Illinois_Route_43 lengthMi "60.3".
- Illinois_Route_43 lengthRound "2".
- Illinois_Route_43 location "Bannockburn".
- Illinois_Route_43 location "Bridgeview".
- Illinois_Route_43 location "Chicago".
- Illinois_Route_43 location "Forest Park".
- Illinois_Route_43 location "Forest View".
- Illinois_Route_43 location "Frankfort".
- Illinois_Route_43 location "Knollwood".
- Illinois_Route_43 location "Lake Forest".
- Illinois_Route_43 location "Lyons".
- Illinois_Route_43 location "Morton Grove".
- Illinois_Route_43 location "Niles".
- Illinois_Route_43 location "North Chicago".
- Illinois_Route_43 location "Northbrook".
- Illinois_Route_43 location "Palos Heights".
- Illinois_Route_43 location "Park City".
- Illinois_Route_43 location "River Forest".
- Illinois_Route_43 location "Riverside".
- Illinois_Route_43 location "Tinley Park".
- Illinois_Route_43 location "Worth".
- Illinois_Route_43 locationSpecial Orland_Park,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 locationSpecial Tinley_Park,_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 lspan "2".
- Illinois_Route_43 lspan "3".
- Illinois_Route_43 maint Illinois_Department_of_Transportation.
- Illinois_Route_43 mile "0".
- Illinois_Route_43 nextRoute "45".
- Illinois_Route_43 nextType "US".
- Illinois_Route_43 notes "Harlem Avenue continues south".
- Illinois_Route_43 notes "Northbound exit and southbound entrance".
- Illinois_Route_43 notes "Northern end of Historic US 66 concurrency".
- Illinois_Route_43 notes "Northern end of IL 58 concurrency".
- Illinois_Route_43 notes "Northern end of US 14 concurrency / Southern end of IL 58 concurrency".
- Illinois_Route_43 notes "Southbound exit and northbound entrance".
- Illinois_Route_43 notes "Southern end of Historic US 66 concurrency".
- Illinois_Route_43 notes "Southern end of US 14 concurrency".
- Illinois_Route_43 previousRoute "41".
- Illinois_Route_43 previousType "IL".
- Illinois_Route_43 route "43".
- Illinois_Route_43 state "IL".
- Illinois_Route_43 terminusA "in Frankfort".
- Illinois_Route_43 terminusB "in Park City".
- Illinois_Route_43 type "IL".
- Illinois_Route_43 type "incomplete".
- Illinois_Route_43 type "mplex".
- Illinois_Route_43 wordnet_type synset-road-noun-1.
- Illinois_Route_43 subject Category:Monuments_and_memorials_in_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 subject Category:State_highways_in_Illinois.
- Illinois_Route_43 type ArchitecturalStructure.
- Illinois_Route_43 type Infrastructure.
- Illinois_Route_43 type Place.