Matches in DBpedia 2014 for { ?s <http://dbpedia.org/property/deputyHead> ?o. }
- Abbey_College,_Malvern deputyHead "Elizabeth Harewood".
- Al_Karam_Secondary_School deputyHead "Ahtiram Arif".
- Alness_Academy deputyHead "Margeret Horner,".
- Alvechurch_Church_of_England_Middle_School deputyHead "Mr Lloyd Roberts".
- Amesbury_School deputyHead "Peter Donaldson".
- Anderson_High_School_(Shetland) deputyHead "Barney Redman".
- Anderson_High_School_(Shetland) deputyHead "John Cameron".
- Anderson_High_School_(Shetland) deputyHead "Paul Palompo".
- Anderson_High_School_(Shetland) deputyHead "Peter Moncrieff".
- Annan_Academy deputyHead "D Muir, M Downie, J Brown, and S Speight".
- Armadale_Academy deputyHead "Carol McDonald, Barry Speedie".
- Arnold_School deputyHead "C W Jenkinson".
- Arran_High_School deputyHead "D. Fyfe, L. Walker , J. MacBeth".
- Ashfield_Boys'_High_School deputyHead "Mrs Jill Ashenhurst".
- Audenshaw_School deputyHead "Mr. Harrison".
- Austin_Friars_St_Monica's_School deputyHead "Mr. GR Barr, BA".
- Avonbourne_School deputyHead "Jason Holbrook".
- Ayr_Academy deputyHead "Allison Neil, John Bradley & Nick Quinn".
- Backwell_School deputyHead "Jon Nunes Ben Houghton".
- Balerno_Community_High_School deputyHead "Jim Gladstone, Isabel Forbes, Sandra Simpson".
- Ballycar_National_School deputyHead "Mrs Mary Warren".
- Ballycarry_Primary_School deputyHead "Mrs Margarett Anderson".
- Banbridge_Academy deputyHead "Miss H. Robinson, Mr D. McFarland, Mr F. Cosgrove".
- Banchory_Academy deputyHead "Graham Bett, Sue Cameron, Graham McDonald & Colin Nicoll".
- Barrow_Hills_School deputyHead "Iosold O'Brien".
- Barton_Court_Grammar_School deputyHead "James Fairfax and Richard Morgan".
- Basildon_Academies deputyHead "Gary Smith".
- Basingstoke_College_of_Technology deputyHead "Beverley Smith".
- Bassett_House_School deputyHead "Mrs Hilary Richardson".
- Bathgate_Academy deputyHead "Robbie McFredries, Grace Burns".
- Beaconsfield_School deputyHead "Fiona Palmer-Garrett, Lisa Martin and John Ricketts".
- Beal_High_School deputyHead "Ms Willmott".
- Bearwood_College deputyHead "Richard P. Ryall".
- Bedminster_Down_School deputyHead "Philip Bailey".
- Beechwood_Sacred_Heart_School deputyHead "Peter Fisher".
- Belfairs_Academy deputyHead "Mrs Sharon Williams Mr Gregory Rodolfo Mr Steve Smith".
- Belfast_Boys'_Model_School deputyHead "Alan Logan".
- Belfast_Boys'_Model_School deputyHead "Alan Ranson".
- Belfast_Boys'_Model_School deputyHead "Fiona Black".
- Belmont_House_School deputyHead "Richard Doak".
- Benenden_School deputyHead "Mrs D Price".
- Bethany_School_(Goudhurst,_Kent) deputyHead "Paul Kilbride".
- Bird_College deputyHead "FISTD, MA, PGCE".
- Bird_College deputyHead "Luis de Abreu".
- Birkdale_School deputyHead "Nicholas Pietrek".
- Birkenhead_School deputyHead "David Edmunds".
- Birkenhead_School deputyHead "Ralph Barlow".
- Bishop_Fox's_Community_School deputyHead "Robert Wetheridge".
- Bishopsgarth_School deputyHead "Deborah Murphy".
- Bishopsgarth_School deputyHead "Julie Sellers".
- Blenheim_High_School deputyHead "Mr. Isaac".
- Bodiam_Manor_School deputyHead "Mrs Shirley Harris".
- Boston_Grammar_School deputyHead "John McHenry".
- Bourne_County_Primary_School deputyHead "Mrs Forester, Mrs Dallaway".
- Braeview_Academy deputyHead "Oueslati & Perry".
- Brannock_High_School deputyHead "James McParland, Helen Donald, Alan Baird".
- Brentwood_County_High_School_Sixth_Form deputyHead "Bridgette Page".
- Bridge_of_Don_Academy deputyHead "Douglas Haggarty, Mike Jamieson, Jill Cruickshank".
- British_International_School,_Abu_Dhabi deputyHead "John Hart".
- Broadway_Junior_School deputyHead "Mrs. C. Johnson".
- Bruton_School_for_Girls deputyHead "Rachel Robbins".
- Brymore_Academy deputyHead "Victoria Davis".
- Bryn_Hafren_Comprehensive_School deputyHead "L. Olden".
- Buxton_Community_School deputyHead "Lance Philpott & Glenda Hunter".
- Calderstones_School deputyHead "Miss S. Maguire".
- Calderstones_School deputyHead "Mr L. Ratcliffe".
- Calthorpe_Park_School deputyHead "Martin Amos 4th Earl of Whitby".
- Cardinal_Newman_Catholic_High_School_(Warrington) deputyHead "Miss M. Burras".
- Cardinal_Newman_Catholic_High_School_(Warrington) deputyHead "Mrs E. Barker".
- Cardinal_Newman_High_School,_Bellshill deputyHead "Mr Brown, Mr McGachey, Mr Smith, Mr Snee & Mrs O'Keane".
- Carr_Hill_High_School deputyHead "Miss. A. Jordinson".
- Carshalton_Boys_Sports_College deputyHead "Jenny Gaylor".
- Carshalton_High_School_for_Girls deputyHead "joleen ingham-brown".
- Castle_Rushen_High_School deputyHead "Dr A. Kennaugh".
- Castlebrae_Community_High_School deputyHead "Pauline Sharp, Doreen Rodgers, Mark Cunningham".
- Castlemilk_High_School deputyHead "Diane O'Neill, Andrew Fraser, Susie Young & Adele Bowman".
- Caterham_School deputyHead "Ms. Ridge".
- Cathkin_High_School deputyHead "D Gebbie".
- Cathkin_High_School deputyHead "D Levey".
- Cathkin_High_School deputyHead "J Taylor".
- Cathkin_High_School deputyHead "R Doig".
- Central_C_of_E_Junior_School deputyHead "Lynn Kennedy".
- Chapel-en-le-Frith_High_School deputyHead "Debbie Langford".
- Charleston_Academy deputyHead "Gordon Stewart".
- Charleston_Academy deputyHead "Helen Hunter".
- Charleston_Academy deputyHead "Rona Macpherson".
- Charnwood_College deputyHead "Ian Wingfield".
- Chatham_Grammar_School_for_Boys deputyHead "Mr Stuart Gardner".
- Chauncy_School deputyHead "Mr Steven Walton".
- Chenderit_School deputyHead "Jane Cartwright".
- Chetham's_School_of_Music deputyHead "Carolyn Rhind".
- Chetham's_School_of_Music deputyHead "Chris Newman".
- Chetwynde_School deputyHead "Sian Jeffreys".
- Christ's_College_(Finchley) deputyHead "Mr Ben Taubmeran".
- City_of_Armagh_High_School deputyHead "Mrs K Mulholland".
- City_of_Bath_Technical_School deputyHead "C.J. Hayman".
- City_of_London_School_for_Girls deputyHead "Mr W A Douglas, BA Hons".
- City_of_Portsmouth_Boys'_School deputyHead "Mr Dan Ledger".
- Clifton_Community_School deputyHead "Scott Gibson".
- Clifton_High_School,_Bristol deputyHead "Tony Richards".