Matches in DBpedia 2014 for { ?s <http://dbpedia.org/property/lastawardees> ?o. }
Showing items 1 to 48 of
48
with 100 items per page.
- Ashok_Chakra_Award lastawardees "Inspector KLVSSNV Prasad Babu".
- Banga_Bibhushan lastawardees Ali_Ahmed_Hussain_Khan.
- Basava_Puraskara lastawardees "[Medha Patkar]".
- Bharat_Ratna lastawardees C._N._R._Rao.
- Bharat_Ratna lastawardees Sachin_Tendulkar.
- Dr._George_Grierson_Award lastawardees "Pro. Danuta Stashik".
- Gandhi_Peace_Prize lastawardees Chandi_Prasad_Bhatt.
- H_K_Firodia_awards lastawardees Mylswamy_Annadurai.
- H_K_Firodia_awards lastawardees Yash_Pal.
- Jnanpith_Award lastawardees Ravuri_Bharadhwaja.
- Kamal_Kumari_National_Award lastawardees "Rama Kanta Rath".
- Karnataka_Ratna lastawardees Veerendra_Heggade.
- Madan_Puraskar lastawardees Rajan_Mukarung.
- Mahapandit_Rahul_Sankrityayan_Award lastawardees "Dr. Puran Chandra Joshi".
- Mahapandit_Rahul_Sankrityayan_Award lastawardees "Hariram Meena".
- Nargis_Dutt_Award_for_Best_Feature_Film_on_National_Integration lastawardees "Thalaimuraigal".
- Narsinh_Mehta_Award lastawardees "Nalin Raval & Harikrushna Pathak".
- National_Film_Award_for_Best_Agriculture_Film lastawardees "Foresting Life".
- National_Film_Award_for_Best_Feature_Film_in_Assamese lastawardees "Ajeyo".
- National_Film_Award_for_Best_Feature_Film_in_English lastawardees "The Coffin Maker".
- National_Film_Award_for_Best_Feature_Film_in_Oriya lastawardees "Puja Pain Phulatie".
- National_Film_Award_for_Best_Feature_Film_in_Telugu lastawardees "Na Bangaaru Talli".
- Preservation lastawardees "Perariyathavar".
- National_Film_Award_for_Best_Film_on_Family_Welfare lastawardees "Little Zizou".
- National_Film_Award_for_Best_Film_on_Other_Social_Issues lastawardees "Tuhya Dharma Koncha".
- National_Film_Award_for_Best_Scientific_Film lastawardees "The Pad Piper".
- National_Film_Award_for_Kannada_Best_Feature_Film lastawardees "Adaminte Makan Abu".
- National_Film_Award_for_Second_Best_Feature_Film lastawardees "Padma Nadir Majhi".
- Nrupatunga_Award lastawardees "Sara Abubaker".
- Padma_Vibhushan lastawardees Bhupen_Hazarika.
- Padma_Vibhushan lastawardees K._G._Subramanyan.
- Padma_Vibhushan lastawardees Kantilal_Hastimal_Sancheti.
- Padma_Vibhushan lastawardees Mario_Miranda.
- Padma_Vibhushan lastawardees T._V._Rajeswar.
- Padmabhushan_Dr._Moturi_Satyanarayan_Award lastawardees "Dr. Surendra Gambhir".
- Pampa_Award lastawardees "D. N. Shankara Bhat".
- Raghupathi_Venkaiah_Award lastawardees "2011".
- Rajiv_Gandhi_Khel_Ratna lastawardees Vijay_Kumar_(sport_shooter).
- Rajiv_Gandhi_Khel_Ratna lastawardees Yogeshwar_Dutt.
- Sahitya_Akademi_Fellowship lastawardees Khushwant_Singh.
- Siva_Prasad_Barooah_National_Award lastawardees "Amab Goswami".
- Sri_Raja-Lakshmi_Foundation lastawardees Sunita_Narain.
- Star_Guild_Award_for_Best_Actor_in_a_Drama_Series lastawardees Rajat_Tokas.
- Star_Guild_Award_for_Best_Actor_in_a_Drama_Series lastawardees "for Jodha Akbar".
- Subramanyam_Bharti_Award lastawardees "Pro. Nandkishore Nawal".
- Subramanyam_Bharti_Award lastawardees "Pro. Nirmala Jain".
- _Special_Mention_(Book_on_Cinema) lastawardees "Cinema Bhojpuri".
- _Special_Mention_(Book_on_Cinema) lastawardees "Thiraicheelai".