Matches in DBpedia 2014 for { ?s <http://dbpedia.org/property/subunits> ?o. }
- 1st_Airmobile_Brigade_(Bundeswehr) subunits "15".
- 21st_Armoured_Brigade_(Bundeswehr) subunits "15".
- 21st_Armoured_Brigade_(Bundeswehr) subunits "Stab/ Stabskompanie PzBrig 21".
- 26th_Airborne_Brigade_(Bundeswehr) subunits "15".
- 31st_Airborne_Brigade_(Bundeswehr) subunits "15".
- Aberystwyth_Grits_Group subunits "Trefechan Formation, Mynydd Bach Formation".
- Aguja_Formation subunits "* Upper Shale Member * Terlingua Creek Sandstone Member * McKinney Springs Marine Tongue * Rattlesnake Mt. Sandstone Member * Lower Shale Member * Basal Sandstone Member".
- Alberta_Group subunits Alberta_Group.
- Alberta_Group subunits Cardium_Formation.
- Allenby_Formation subunits ""Princeton Chert"".
- Alum_Bluff_Formation subunits "Chipola Formation, Oak Grove Sand, Shoal River Formation, Choctawhatchee Formation, Jackson Bluff Formation".
- Arcadia_Formation subunits "Tampa Member".
- Army_Office subunits "15".
- Avon_Park_Formation subunits "None".
- Aylesbeare_Mudstone_Group subunits "Exmouth Mudstone and Sandstone Formation, Littleham Mudstone Formation, Clyst St Lawrence Formation".
- Bacton_Group subunits "Bunter Shale Formation, Bunter Sandstone Formation".
- Baldonnel_Formation subunits Baldonnel_Formation.
- Banff_Formation subunits "Members A to F".
- Bass_Formation subunits "Hotauta Member".
- Bayan_Shireh_Formation subunits ""Sheeregeen Gashoon" beds".
- Beaverhill_Lake_Group subunits Beaverhill_Lake_Group.
- Borden_Formation subunits "Kentucky: New Providence Shale, Kenwood Siltstone, Nancy, Holtsclaw Siltstone, Muldraugh, Farmers, Nada, Cowbell, and Renfro".
- Brallier_Formation subunits "Black Creek Siltstone Member, Minnehaha Springs Member".
- Bromide_Formation subunits "Mountain Lake Member, Pooleville Member".
- Bullhead_Group subunits Cadomin_Formation.
- Bullhead_Group subunits Gething_Formation.
- Caithness_Flagstone_Group subunits "Upper Stromness Flagstone Formation, Lower Stromness Flagstone Formation".
- Canadian_Shield subunits Kazan_Region.
- Canadian_Shield subunits Laurentian_Upland.
- Cardium_Formation subunits "Sturrock Member, Leyland Member, Cardinal Member, Kiska Member, Moosehound Member, Ram Member.".
- Cerrejón_Formation subunits "Lower, middle, upper".
- Cerro_Barcino_Formation subunits "Bayo Overo".
- Cerro_Barcino_Formation subunits "Cerro Castaño".
- Cerro_Barcino_Formation subunits "La Paloma".
- Cerro_Barcino_Formation subunits "Las Plumas".
- Cerro_Barcino_Formation subunits "Puesto Manuel Arce".
- Chalk_Group subunits "Grey Chalk Subgroup, White Chalk Subgroup".
- Chinle_Formation subunits Shinarump_Conglomerate.
- Chinle_Formation subunits Blue_Mesa_Member.
- Chinle_Formation subunits Bluewater_Creek_Member.
- Chinle_Formation subunits Church_Rock_Member.
- Chinle_Formation subunits Mesa_Redondo_Member.
- Chinle_Formation subunits Moss_Back_Member.
- Chinle_Formation subunits Owl_Rock_Member.
- Chinle_Formation subunits Petrified_Forest_Member.
- Chinle_Formation subunits Rock_Point_Member.
- Chinle_Formation subunits Sonsela_Member.
- Chuar_Group subunits "Galeros Formation and Kwagunt Formation".
- Clackmannan_Group subunits "Lower Limestone Formation, Limestone Coal Formation, Upper Limestone Formation, Passage Formation".
- Claerwen_Group subunits "Rhayader Mudstones Formation, Derwenlas Formation".
- Clearwater_Formation subunits Clearwater_Formation.
- Clinton_Group subunits Rochester_Shale.
- Clinton_Group subunits Rose_Hill_Formation.
- Clinton_Group subunits Keefer_Formation.
- Coconino_Sandstone subunits "Harding Point Sandstone Member, Cave Spring Sandstone".
- Cody_Shale subunits "see text".
- Colorado_Group subunits Cardium_Formation.
- Colorado_Group subunits Colorado_Group.
- Colorado_Group subunits First_White_Speckled_Shale.
- Colorado_Group subunits Second_White_Speckled_Shale.
- Columbus_Limestone subunits "Bellepoint, Marblehead, Tioga Ash Bed, Venice, Delhi, Klondike, East Liberty".
- Conococheague_Formation subunits "Big Spring Station Member".
- Coosawhatchie_Formation subunits "Charlton Member".
- Crevasse_Canyon_Formation subunits "Dilco Coal Member, Dalton Sandstone Member, Gibson Coal Member".
- Cumbrian_Coast_Group subunits "St Bees Shale Formation, St Bees Evaporite Formation, Barrowmouth Mudstone Formation, Eden Shales Formation".
- Dashanpu_Formation subunits "Xiashaximiao Formation , Shangshaximiao Formation , Zhenchuchong Formation, Ziliujing Formation".
- Debolt_Formation subunits "Lower Debolt".
- Debolt_Formation subunits "Upper Debolt".
- Demopolis_Chalk_Formation subunits "Bluffport Marl Member".
- Doswell_Group subunits "South Anna Formation, Falling Creek Formation".
- Dox_Formation subunits "Escalante Creek Member, Solomon Temple Member, Comanche Point Member, and Ochoa Point Member".
- Drefach_Group subunits "Mydrim Shales Formation, Mydrim Limestone Formation, Hendre Shales Formation, Asaphus Ash Formation, Felin-wen Formation".
- Eday_Group subunits "Upper Eday Sandstone Formation, Eday Marl Formation, Middle Eday Sandstone Formation, Eday Flagstone Formation, Lower Eday Sandstone Formation, Hoy Sandstone Formation".
- Edmonton_Group subunits Edmonton_Group.
- Edmonton_Group subunits Horseshoe_Canyon_Formation.
- Elk_Point_Group subunits Elk_Point_Group.
- Elk_Point_Group subunits Muskeg_Formation.
- Ellis_Group subunits Ellis_Group.
- Eutaw_Formation subunits "Tombigbee Sand Member, Ingersoll Shale".
- Exshaw_Formation subunits "Lower and Upper Exshaw".
- Falling_Creek_Formation subunits "Poor Farm Member, Stagg Creek Member, Deer Creek Member".
- Fernie_Formation subunits Fernie_Formation.
- Fishguard_Volcanic_Group subunits "Goodwick Volcanic Formation, Strumble Head Volcanic Formation, Porth Maen Melyn Volcanic Formation".
- Foreknobs_Formation subunits "Mallow Member, Briery Gap Sandstone Member, Blizzard Member, Pound Sandstone Member, and Red Lick Member".
- Fort_St._John_Group subunits Bluesky_Formation.
- Fort_St._John_Group subunits Fort_St._John_Group.
- Fort_St._John_Group subunits Peace_River_Formation.
- Fort_St._John_Group subunits Spirit_River_Formation.
- Fremouw_Formation subunits "Lower, Middle, Upper".
- Frontier_Formation subunits "Torchlight Sandstone Member, Peay Sandstone Member".
- Fruitland_Formation subunits "Fossil Forrest Member,".
- Fruitland_Formation subunits "Ne-nah-ne-zad Member".
- Gauja_Formation subunits "Lode Member".
- Gauja_Formation subunits "Sietin Member".
- Gettysburg_Formation subunits "Heidlersburg member, Arendtsville fanglomerate lentil, Elizabeth Furnace conglomerate member, Conewago conglomerate member".
- Glen_Canyon_Group subunits "Wingate Sandstone, Moenave Formation, Kayenta Formation, Navajo Sandstone".
- Glenshaw_Formation subunits "Ames Limestone Member, Mahoning Sandstone Member".
- Grand_Canyon_Supergroup subunits "Unkar Group, Nankoweap Formation, Chuar Group and Sixtymile Formation".
- Grand_Fond_Group subunits Dent_d'Arpire_Formation.
- Grand_Fond_Group subunits Pyramides_Calcaires_Formation.