Matches in DBpedia 2014 for { <http://dbpedia.org/resource/2014_SaskTel_Tankard> ?p ?o. }
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard abstract "The 2014 SaskTel Tankard, the provincial men's curling championship for Saskatchewan, was held from January 29 to February 2 at the Crescent Point Wickenheiser Centre in Shaunavon. The winning Steve Laycock team will represent Saskatchewan at the 2014 Tim Hortons Brier in Kamloops.".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard wikiPageExternalLink 2014-saskatchewan-mens-championship.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard wikiPageID "41740645".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard wikiPageRevisionID "593649678".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard arena Crescent_Point_Wickenheiser_Centre.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard curlingClub Saskatoon.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard curlingClub Nutana_Curling_Club.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard dates "--01-29".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard finalist Brock_Virtue.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard hostCity Saskatchewan.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard hostCity Shaunavon,_Saskatchewan.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard lead Dallan_Muyres.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard name "2014".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd "Final".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd "First Knockout".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd "Page playoff system".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd "Qualifier 1".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd "Qualifier 3".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd "Qualifier 4".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd "Second Knockout".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd "Semifinal".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd "Third Knockout".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd "To Qualifier 2".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Score "1".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Score "10".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Score "11".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Score "2".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Score "3".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Score "4".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Score "5".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Score "6".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Score "7".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Score "8".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Score "9".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Seed "1".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Seed "2".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Seed "3".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Seed "4".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team Kevin_Marsh.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team Randy_Bryden.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team Steve_Laycock.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team "Brent Gedak".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team "Brock Virtue".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team "Bruce Korte".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team "Darrell McKee".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team "Darren Camm".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team "Jeff Hartung".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team "Joel Jordison".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team "Josh Heidt".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team "Kevin Marsh".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team "Max Kirkpatrick".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team "Randy Bryden".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team "Scott Bitz".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team "Scott Manners".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team "Steve Laycock".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team Brent_Gedak.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team Darren_Camm.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team Josh_Heidt.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team Kevin_Marsh_(curler).
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team Max_Kirkpatrick.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team Mike_Armstrong_(curler).
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd1Team Terry_Marteniuk.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Score "1".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Score "2".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Score "3".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Score "4".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Score "5".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Score "6".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Score "7".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Score "8".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Score "9".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Seed "1".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Seed "3".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team Bruce_Korte.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team Darrell_McKee.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team Joel_Jordison.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team Randy_Bryden.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team "Brent Gedak".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team "Brock Virtue".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team "Darrell McKee".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team "Jeff Hartung".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team "Joel Jordison".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team "Josh Heidt".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team "Kevin Marsh".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team "Max Kirkpatrick".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team "Scott Bitz".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team "Scott Manners".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team "Steve Laycock".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team Darren_Camm.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team Jeff_Hartung.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team Josh_Heidt.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team Kevin_Marsh_(curler).
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd2Team Scott_Manners.
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd3Score "10".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd3Score "3".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd3Score "4".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd3Score "5".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd3Score "6".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd3Score "7".
- 2014_SaskTel_Tankard rd3Score "8".